SIZES (In CMS)

XSSMLXLXXL
CHEST 1" BELOW ARMHOLE43.84750.25457.262.3
WAIST PLACEMENT FROM HPS3939.44040.641.341.9
WAIST RELAXED39.84347.551.354.459.5
FULL HIP PLACEMENT FROM HPS5959.760.36161.662.6
FULL HIP RELAXED48.85255.25962.267.3
BOTTOM OPENING51.454.657.861.664.869.9
ACROSS SHOULDER35.236.537.839.140.642.8
AROMLE CURVE41.44446.64951.655.6
FRONT MID CHEST PLACEMENT12.712.71313.313.714
MID CHEST FRONT31.73334.335.637.139.3
BACK  MID CHEST PLACEMENT12.712.71313.313.714
MID CHEST BACK33.23536.337.639.141.3
SLV LENGTH FROM SHOULDER414243444545
BICEP 1" BELOW ARMHOLE1616.517.518.519.721
SLV  OPENING1313.41414.615.316.5
SLV HEM HEIGHT111111
FRONT LENGTH96.596.596.596.596.596.5
BACK  NECK WIDTH17.51818.51919.520
FRONT NECK DROP SEAM TO SEAM151515.51616.517
BACK NECK DROP5.15.15.15.15.15.1
SIDE SILT  LENGTH40.640.640.640.640.640.6
SHOULDER FORWARD1.31.31.31.31.31.3
BOTTOM HEM HEIGHT1.31.31.31.31.31.3
HALF SLV1313.51414.515.516
HALF  SLV OPEN1516.516.51717.518

All Sizes are in CMS

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------